Janesville Craig HHS
Monday, December 11, 2017
Tuesday, December 12, 2017
Time Event Details
5:00pm Ice Hockey: Boys JV Game Germantown Ice Bears Hockey vs. Janesville Bluebirds
5:00pm Wrestling: JV Invitational vs. Beaver Dam, Fort Atkinson, Mukwonago, Oconomowoc, Pewaukee, Sauk Prairie, Slinger
6:00pm Basketball: Boys Freshmen Game Parkview vs. Craig White
7:00pm Ice Hockey: Boys Varsity Game Germantown Ice Bears Hockey vs. Janesville Bluebirds
Wednesday, December 13, 2017
Time Event Details
6:30pm Wrestling: JV Match vs. Madison West
7:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Match vs. Madison West
Thursday, December 14, 2017
Time Event Details
5:00pm Ice Hockey: Boys JV Game Arrowhead vs. Janesville Bluebirds
6:00pm Basketball: Boys Freshmen Game Janesville Parker vs. Craig Blue
6:00pm Basketball: Boys JV Game vs. Janesville Parker
6:30pm Gymnastics: JV Meet vs. Madison West
6:30pm Gymnastics: Varsity Meet Bus Info

Leaves:       3:10pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Madison West
7:00pm Ice Hockey: Boys Varsity Game Arrowhead vs. Janesville Bluebirds
7:30pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs. Janesville Parker
Friday, December 15, 2017
Time Event Details
5:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs. Brookfield Central, Coleman, Franklin, Germantown, Grafton, Greenfield, Hamilton, Milwaukee Hamilton, Milwaukee Lutheran, New Berlin West, Racine Park, South Milwaukee, Waterford, Wauwatosa West, West Allis Central, West Chicago Community High School, Whitefish Bay, Whitnall, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
5:30pm Swimming: Boys JV Meet vs. Madison West
5:30pm Swimming: Boys Varsity Meet vs. Madison West
5:45pm Basketball: Girls Freshmen Game Craig Blue vs. Beloit Purple Freshmen
6:00pm Basketball: Girls JV Game Bus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Beloit Memorial
7:30pm Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Bus Info

Leaves:       5:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Beloit Memorial
Saturday, December 16, 2017
Time Event Details
9:00am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs. Brookfield Central, Coleman, Franklin, Germantown, Grafton, Greenfield, Hamilton, Milwaukee Hamilton, Milwaukee Lutheran, New Berlin West, Racine Park, South Milwaukee, Waterford, Wauwatosa West, West Allis Central, West Chicago Community High School, Whitefish Bay, Whitnall, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
10:00am Swimming: Boys Varsity Invitational Bus Info

Leaves:       7:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Badger, Beloit Memorial, De Forest, Delavan-Darien, Edgewood, Janesville Parker, Madison Edgewood, Platteville, Rockford (Auburn), Sauk Prairie, Verona Area High School, Waukesha South, Waunakee, Whitewater
 @ Beloit Memorial High School Natatorium location
1:00pm Ice Hockey: Boys JV Game Middleton vs. Janesville Bluebirds
3:00pm Ice Hockey: Boys Varsity Game Middleton vs. Janesville Bluebirds
5:45pm Basketball: Boys Freshmen Game Craig Blue vs. Beloit Purple Freshmen
5:45pm Basketball: Boys Freshmen Game  

(Cancelled)

Craig White vs. Beloit White Freshmen
6:00pm Basketball: Boys JV Game Bus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Beloit Memorial
7:30pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Bus Info

Leaves:       5:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Beloit Memorial
Sunday, December 17, 2017