Janesville Craig HHS
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Time Event Details
8:30am Tennis: Girls JV Conference Meet vs. Beloit Memorial, Janesville Parker, Madison East, Madison La Follette, Madison Memorial, Madison West, Middleton, Sun Prairie, Verona Area High School

West is the host for this event, which is held at Sun Prairie HS.

West is the host for this event, which is held at Sun Prairie HS.

9:00am Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs. Arrowhead, Badger, Beaver Dam, Belleville, Beloit Memorial, Darlington, Delavan-Darien, Divine Savior Holy Angels, Dodgeville, East Troy, Elkhorn, Homestead, Houston MacArthur Senior, Janesville Parker, Kenosha Bradford, Kenosha Indian Trails, Kimberly, Logan, Luther, Madison La Follette, Madison Memorial, Madison West, Middleton, Milton, Monona Grove, Monroe, Mount Horeb, Neenah, Oconomowoc, Oregon, Platteville, Rockford (Guilford), South Milwaukee, Stoughton, Sun Prairie, Turner, Warren Township, Waukesha South, Waunakee, Whitewater, Whitnall, Wisconsin Dells

2018 MIDWEST CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

2018 MIDWEST CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

9:00am Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs. Arrowhead, Badger, Beaver Dam, Belleville, Beloit Memorial, Darlington, Delavan-Darien, Divine Savior Holy Angels, Dodgeville, East Troy, Elkhorn, Franklin, Hinsdale Central, Homestead, Houston MacArthur Senior, Janesville Parker, Kenosha Bradford, Kenosha Indian Trails, Kimberly, Logan, Luther, Madison La Follette, Madison Memorial, Madison West, Middleton, Milton, Monona Grove, Monroe, Mount Horeb, Neenah, Oconomowoc, Oregon, Platteville, Rockford (Guilford), South Milwaukee, Stoughton, Sun Prairie, Turner, Warren Township, Waukesha South, Waunakee, Whitewater, Whitnall, Wisconsin Dells

2018 MIDWEST CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

2018 MIDWEST CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

9:00am Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs. Arrowhead, Badger, Beaver Dam, Belleville, Beloit Memorial, Darlington, Delavan-Darien, Dodgeville, East Troy, Elkhorn, Franklin, Green Bay Preble, Homestead, Houston MacArthur Senior, Janesville Parker, Kenosha Bradford, Kenosha Indian Trails, Kimberly, Logan, Luther, Madison La Follette, Madison Memorial, Madison West, Middleton, Milton, Monona Grove, Monroe, Mount Horeb, Neenah, Oconomowoc, Oregon, Platteville, Rockford (Guilford), Shorewood, South Milwaukee, Stoughton, Sun Prairie, Turner, Warren Township, Waunakee, Whitewater, Whitnall, Wisconsin Dells

2018 MIDWEST CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

2018 MIDWEST CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

9:00am Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs. Arrowhead, Badger, Beaver Dam, Belleville, Beloit Memorial, Darlington, Delavan-Darien, Dodgeville, East Troy, Elkhorn, Franklin, Green Bay Preble, Homestead, Houston MacArthur Senior, Janesville Parker, Kenosha Bradford, Kenosha Indian Trails, Kimberly, Logan, Luther, Madison La Follette, Madison Memorial, Madison West, Middleton, Milton, Monona Grove, Monroe, Mount Horeb, Neenah, Oconomowoc, Oregon, Platteville, Rockford (Guilford), Shorewood, South Milwaukee, Stoughton, Sun Prairie, Turner, Warren Township, Waunakee, Whitewater, Whitnall, Wisconsin Dells

2018 MIDWEST CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

2018 MIDWEST CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

9:00am Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational vs. Badger
 @ Badger High School location
10:00am Soccer: Boys JV Game vs. Waukesha South
10:00am Swimming: Girls Varsity Invitational vs. Badger, Baraboo, Burlington Area School District, Edgewood, Elkhorn, Fort Atkinson, Milton, Racine Horlick, Watertown
12:00pm Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs. Waukesha South
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Monday, September 24, 2018
Tuesday, September 25, 2018
Time Event Details
5:00pm Soccer: Boys Freshmen Game vs. Madison La Follette
 @ Sennett Soccer location
5:00pm Soccer: Boys JV Game vs. Madison La Follette
 @ Sennett Soccer location
5:00pm Volleyball: Girls Freshmen Match vs. Madison La Follette
5:00pm Volleyball: Girls JV Match vs. Madison La Follette
6:30pm Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match vs. Madison La Follette
7:00pm Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs. Madison La Follette
 @ Lussier Stadium location
Wednesday, September 26, 2018
Time Event Details
9:30am Tennis: Girls Varsity Conference Meet vs. Beloit Memorial, Janesville Parker, Madison East, Madison La Follette, Madison Memorial, Madison West, Middleton, Sun Prairie, Verona Area High School
 @ Nielsen Tennis Courts location
Thursday, September 27, 2018
Time Event Details
2:00pm Tennis: Girls Varsity Conference Meet vs. Beloit Memorial, Janesville Parker, Madison East, Madison La Follette, Madison Memorial, Madison West, Middleton, Sun Prairie, Verona Area High School
 @ Nielsen Tennis Courts location
4:30pm Football: Freshmen Game vs. Middleton
 @ Middleton High School location
4:30pm Football: JV Game vs. Middleton
5:00pm Soccer: Boys Freshmen Game  

(Date Changed to 10-11-18)

vs. Madison East
 @ Demetral Field location
5:00pm Soccer: Boys JV Game  

(Date Changed to 10-11-18)

vs. Madison East
 @ Demetral Field location
5:00pm Volleyball: Girls Freshmen Match vs. Madison East
5:00pm Volleyball: Girls JV Match vs. Madison East
6:30pm Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match vs. Madison East
7:00pm Soccer: Boys Varsity Game  

(Date Changed to 10-11-18)

vs. Madison East
 @ Breese Stevens Field location
Friday, September 28, 2018
Time Event Details
5:00pm Swimming: Girls JV Game vs. Middleton
 @ Middleton High School location
5:00pm Swimming: Girls Varsity Game vs. Middleton
 @ Middleton High School location
7:00pm Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs. Green Lake/Princeton
 @ Spring Brook Golf Course--Wisconsin Dells location
7:00pm Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs. Badger, Baraboo, Beaver Dam, Boscobel, Brookfield Central, Brookfield East, Brookwood, Cambria-Friesland, DeForest, Deerfield, Edgar, Edgewood, Fennimore, Galesville Ettrick Trempealeau, Gibraltar, Green Lake/Princeton, Hartford Union, Hillsboro, Holy Family, Johnson Creek, Laconia, Living Word Lutheran, Lodi, Lourdes Academy, Marathon, Markesan, Marshall, Mauston, Milwaukee King H.S, Necedah, Nekoosa, New Lisbon, Oak Creek, Oakfield MS/HS, Oshkosh West, Pecatonica/Argyle, Poynette, Reedsburg, Rio/FR Coop, Saint Mary Springs, Sheboygan Area Lutheran, Shorewood, Tomah, Two Rivers, Viroqua, West Bend West, Westby Area, Westfield - WI, Weyauwega-Fremont
 @ Spring Brook Golf Course--Wisconsin Dells location
7:00pm Football: Varsity Game vs. Middleton
 @ Middleton - Brietenbach Stadium location