Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Jan 15, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Basketball:Girls 9th Game  (Cancelled) Westosha Central vs. Beloit Memorial @ Beloit Memorial High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Reserve Game DeForest vs. Sun Prairie @ Sun Prairie High School 
5:00pm Ice Hockey:Boys JV Game Waunakee vs. Janesville Bluebirds @ Janesville Ice Skating Center 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys Freshmen Game Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Sun Prairie Red @ Cardinals Heights Upper Middle School 
5:30pm Ice Hockey:Boys JV Game Verona Area High School vs. Madison Memorial @ Madison Ice Arena 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Westosha Central vs. Beloit Memorial @ Beloit Memorial High School 
5:45pm  Basketball:Girls Freshmen Game  (Cancelled) Westosha Central vs. Beloit Memorial @ Beloit Memorial High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Mount Horeb vs. Janesville Craig HHS @ Janesville Craig High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys Freshmen Game Mount Horeb vs. Craig White @ Janesville Craig High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys Freshmen Game Waunakee vs. Madison East Purple @ Madison East High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls Freshmen Game Madison La Follette vs. Madison East @ Madison East High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Waunakee vs. Madison La Follette @ Madison La Follette High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys Freshmen Game Waunakee vs. Madison La Follette Gray @ Madison La Follette High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Verona Area High School vs. Sauk Prairie @ Sauk Prairie High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys Freshmen Game Verona Orange vs. Sauk Prairie @ Sauk Prairie High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Sun Prairie @ Sun Prairie High School 
5:50pm Ice Hockey:Boys JV Game  (Time Changed) Sun Prairie vs. Middleton @ Capitol Ice Arena 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys Freshmen Game Beloit Memorial Purple vs. Parkview @ Parkview High School 
6:30pm Wrestling: JV Match Cambridge vs. Madison West @ Madison West High School-Stevens Gym 
6:45pm Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Baraboo vs. Sun Prairie Co-op @ Waunakee/DeForest Ice Rink 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Freshmen Game vs. Madison East Gold @ Edgewood High School 
7:00pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Waunakee vs. Janesville Bluebirds @ Janesville Ice Skating Center 
7:00pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Madison East/La Follette vs. Sun Prairie @ Sun Prairie Ice Arena 
7:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Match Cambridge vs. Madison West @ Madison West High School-Stevens Gym 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Westosha Central vs. Beloit Memorial @ Beloit Memorial High School 
Teacher Appreciation Night
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Mount Horeb vs. Janesville Craig HHS @ Janesville Craig High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Waunakee vs. Madison La Follette @ Madison La Follette High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Verona Area High School vs. Sauk Prairie @ Sauk Prairie High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Freshmen Game Verona White vs. Sauk Prairie @ Sauk Prairie High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Sun Prairie @ Sun Prairie High School 
7:30pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game  (Time Changed) Beloit Memorial vs. Madison Memorial @ Madison Ice Arena 
7:50pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game  (Time Changed) Madison West vs. Middleton @ Capitol Ice Arena 

     


      View:   
January  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here