Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Aug 18, 2018
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Tennis:Girls JV Invitational Edgewood, Madison Memorial, Madison West, Middleton, Stoughton, Verona Area High School vs. Oregon @ Oregon High School 
TBD  Tennis:Girls JV Invitational Edgewood, Madison Memorial, Madison West, Middleton, Stoughton, Verona Area High School vs. Oregon @ Oregon High School 
8:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity Invitational Janesville Parker vs. Badger @ Badger 
8:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity Invitational Burlington Area School District, Eau Claire Memorial, Watertown, Milton, Racine Case, Elkhorn, Stoughton, Fort Atkinson, Janesville Craig HHS, Monona Grove, New Berlin Eisenhower, Big Foot, Jefferson, Indian Trail, Janesville Parker/Evansville co-op vs. Badger @ Badger High School 
8:00am Tennis:Girls JV Invitational Edgewood, Madison Memorial, Madison West, Middleton, Stoughton, Verona Area High School vs. Oregon @ Oregon High School 
8:30am Tennis:Girls JV Invitational Sun Prairie vs. Oregon @ Oregon High School 
9:00am Cross Country:Boys Varsity Alumni Contest TBA vs. Janesville Parker @ Rockport Park 
9:00am Cross Country:Girls Varsity Alumni Contest TBA vs. Janesville Parker @ Rockport Park 
9:00am  Football: Varsity Reserve Game  (Cancelled) Sun Prairie vs. Oconomowoc @ Oconomowoc High School 
9:00am Soccer:Boys Varsity Scrimmage Baraboo, Beaver Dam, Kenosha Christian Life, Kenosha Bradford, Martin Luther, Oak Creek, Racine Case, Racine Lutheran, Racine Horlick, Racine Park, South Milwaukee, Shoreland Lutheran, University School of Milwaukee, Union Grove, Westosha Central, Beloit Memorial, East Troy, Madison East, Mukwonago, Pius XI vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ Score Complex 
Varsity starts at 9am, JV at 10am. 3 games, 25 minute halves. Groups to be determined once the field is set, will be emailed in late July or early August. 2 lic...
9:00am Soccer:Boys Varsity Scrimmage Westosha Central, University School of Milwaukee, Baraboo, Beaver Dam, Beloit Memorial, Cristo Rey Jesuit, East Troy, Kenosha Bradford, Kenosha Christian Life, Madison East, Martin Luther, Milwaukee Reagan Prep, Mukwonago, Oak Creek, Pius XI, Racine Case, Racine Horlick, Racine Lutheran, Racine Park, Shoreland Lutheran, South Milwaukee, Union Grove vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ Score Complex 
Varsity starts at 9am, JV at 10am. 3 games, 25 minute halves. Groups to be determined once the field is set, will be emailed in late July or early August. 2 lic...
9:00am Soccer:Boys Freshmen Scrimmage Madison East vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ Score Complex 
9:00am Soccer:Boys JV Scrimmage Alumni vs. Sun Prairie Red @ Sun Prairie High School 
9:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity Invitational Beloit Memorial, Brookfield Academy, Lake Mills, Menomonee Falls, Monroe, Pius XI, Waukesha West vs. Mukwonago @ Mukwonago High School 
9:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity Invitational Arrowhead, DeForest, Homestead, Kettle Moraine, Madison West, Middleton, Nicolet, Oak Creek, Verona Area, Waunakee, Whitefish Bay vs. Madison Memorial @ TBD 
Day 2 of 2 day Invite
9:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity Invitational Arrowhead, DeForest, Homestead, Kettle Moraine, Madison West, Middleton, Nicolet, Oak Creek, Verona Area, Waunakee, Whitefish Bay vs. Madison Memorial @ TBD 
Day 2 of 2 day Invite
9:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity Invitational Arrowhead, DeForest, Homestead, Kettle Moraine, Madison West, Middleton, Nicolet, Oak Creek, Verona Area, Waunakee, Whitefish Bay vs. Madison Memorial @ TBD 
Day 2 of 2 day Invite
9:00am Volleyball:Girls JV Scrimmage Belleville, Delavan-Darien, Janesville Parker, Milton, Parkview vs. Beloit Memorial @ Beloit Memorial High School 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls Freshmen Scrimmage Belleville, Delavan-Darien, Janesville Parker, Milton, Parkview vs. Beloit Memorial @ Beloit Memorial High School 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls JV Scrimmage Belleville, Delavan-Darien, Janesville Parker, Milton, Parkview vs. Beloit Memorial @ Beloit Memorial High School Natatorium 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls Freshmen Scrimmage Belleville, Delavan-Darien, Janesville Parker, Milton, Parkview vs. Beloit Memorial @ Beloit Memorial High School Natatorium 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls JV Scrimmage Madison East vs. Deerfield @ Deerfield Elementary School 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Evansville, Madison East, Poynette vs. Deerfield @ Deerfield High School 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Janesville Parker vs. Milton @ Milton High School 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Beloit Memorial vs. Milton @ Milton High School 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Edgewood, Stoughton, Verona Area High School vs. Mount Horeb @ Mount Horeb High School 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Beaver Dam, Hartford Union, Kettle Moraine, Lodi, Sauk Prairie, Wisconsin Dells, Oregon, Madison West, Sun Prairie, Brodhead, Cuba City, Dodgeville, Edgerton, Kewaskum, Madison La Follette, McFarland, Middleton, Monona Grove, Monroe, River Valley, Waterloo, Iowa-Grant, Portage vs. Waunakee @ Waunakee High School 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Beaver Dam, Hartford Union, Kettle Moraine, Lodi, Sauk Prairie, Wisconsin Dells, Oregon, Madison West, Sun Prairie, Brodhead, Cuba City, Dodgeville, Edgerton, Kewaskum, Madison La Follette, McFarland, Middleton, Monona Grove, Monroe, River Valley, Waterloo, Iowa-Grant, Portage vs. Waunakee @ Waunakee High School 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Beaver Dam, Hartford Union, Kettle Moraine, Lodi, Sauk Prairie, Wisconsin Dells, Oregon, Madison West, Sun Prairie, Brodhead, Cuba City, Dodgeville, Edgerton, Kewaskum, Madison La Follette, McFarland, Middleton, Monona Grove, Monroe, River Valley, Waterloo, Iowa-Grant, Portage vs. Waunakee @ Waunakee High School 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Beaver Dam, Brodhead, Cuba City, Dodgeville, Edgerton, Hartford Union, Iowa-Grant, Kettle Moraine, Kewaskum, Lodi, Madison La Follette, Madison West, McFarland, Middleton, Monona Grove, Monroe, Oregon, Portage, River Valley, Sauk Prairie, Sun Prairie, Waterloo, Wisconsin Dells vs. Waunakee @ Waunakee High School 
9:30am Swimming:Girls Varsity Alumni Contest TBD vs. Verona Area High School @ Verona Area High School 
10:00am Soccer:Boys JV Scrimmage Baraboo, Beaver Dam, Kenosha Christian Life, Kenosha Bradford, Martin Luther, Oak Creek, Racine Case, Racine Lutheran, Racine Horlick, Racine Park, South Milwaukee, Shoreland Lutheran, University School of Milwaukee, Union Grove, Westosha Central, The Prairie, Beloit Memorial, East Troy, Madison East, Mukwonago, Pius XI vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ Score Complex 
10:00am Soccer:Boys JV Scrimmage Westosha Central, University School of Milwaukee, Baraboo, Beaver Dam, Beloit Memorial, Cristo Rey Jesuit, East Troy, Elkhorn, Kenosha Bradford, Kenosha Christian Life, Madison East, Marquette University, Martin Luther, Milwaukee Reagan Prep, Mukwonago, Oak Creek, Pius XI, Racine Case, Racine Horlick, Racine Lutheran, Racine Park, Shoreland Lutheran, South Milwaukee, The Prairie, Union Grove vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ Score Complex 
10:00am Soccer:Boys JV2 Scrimmage Beaver Dam, Madison East, Marquette University, Milwaukee Reagan Prep, Mukwonago, Racine Case vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ Score Complex 
11:00am Soccer:Boys Varsity Scrimmage Alumni vs. Madison West @ Mansfield Stadium 
11:00am Soccer:Boys Varsity Scrimmage Alumni vs. Sun Prairie @ Sun Prairie High School 
5:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Alumni Contest Alumni vs. Madison Memorial @ Madison Memorial High School 
6:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Scrimmage Alumni vs. Middleton @ Middleton - Brietenbach Stadium 
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Scrimmage Alumni vs. Madison Memorial @ Mansfield Stadium 

     


      View:   
August  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here