Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Dec 15, 2018
Time Event Location Details
7:30am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Stoughton, Madison Memorial, Oregon, Verona Area High School, Madison West, Brodhead, Cambria-Friesland, Dodgeville, Edgerton, Fennimore, Montello, Palmyra-Eagle, Poynette, Whitewater, Big Foot, Deerfield vs. Mount Horeb @ Mount Horeb High School 
7:30am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Stoughton, Madison Memorial, Oregon, Verona Area High School, Madison West, Brodhead, Cambria-Friesland, Dodgeville, Edgerton, Fennimore, Montello, Palmyra-Eagle, Poynette, Whitewater, Big Foot, Deerfield vs. Mount Horeb @ Mount Horeb High School 
8:00am Wrestling: JV Invitational Burlington Area School District, Menomonie, Rhinelander, Oconomowoc, Oak Creek, Hudson, Lodi, Sauk Prairie, Stevens Point Area, Cedarburg, Denmark, Freedom, Menomonee Falls, Middleton, North Fond du Lac, Port Washington, Random Lake, Sheboygan Falls, Winnebago Lutheran Academy, Manitowoc Lincoln, Kewaskum, Bay Port vs. Fond du Lac @ Fond Du Lac High School 
8:00am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Burlington Area School District, Menomonie, Kenosha Bradford, Oconomowoc, Oak Creek, Hudson, Lodi, Sauk Prairie, Stevens Point Area, Cedarburg, Clintonville, Denmark, Freedom, Marathon, Menomonee Falls, Middleton, North Fond du Lac, Port Washington, Random Lake, Sheboygan Falls, Whitnall, Winnebago Lutheran Academy, Reagan JV1, Manitowoc Lincoln, Xavier, Kewaskum, Bay Port, Wrightstown vs. Fond du Lac @ Fond Du Lac High School 
9:00am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Brookfield Central, Coleman, Eau Claire North, Franklin, Germantown, Grafton, Greenfield, Hamilton, Janesville Craig HHS, Janesville Parker/Evansville co-op, Milwaukee Hamilton, Milwaukee Lutheran, Mukwonago, New Berlin West, Racine Park, Saint John's Northwestern Military Academy, South Milwaukee, Waterford, Wauwatosa West, West Allis Nathan Hale, West Chicago Community High School, Whitefish Bay, Whitnall, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. West Allis Central @ West Allis Central High School 
9:00am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Janesville Parker vs. West Allis Central @ West Allis Central High School 
9:15am Diving:Boys Varsity Invitational Appleton East, Belvidere (North), Boylan Catholic, Edgewood, Freeport, Kimberly, Madison Memorial, Madison West, Monona Grove, Verona Area High School vs. Middleton @ Middleton High School pool 
9:15am Swimming:Boys Varsity Invitational Appleton East, Belvidere (North), Boylan Catholic, Edgewood, Freeport, Kimberly, Madison Memorial, Madison West, Monona Grove, Verona Area High School vs. Middleton @ Middleton High School pool 
9:15am Swimming:Boys Varsity Invitational Appleton East, Belvidere (North), Boylan Catholic, Edgewood, Freeport, Kimberly, Madison Memorial, Madison West, Monona Grove, Verona Area High School vs. Middleton @ Middleton High School pool 
9:30am Gymnastics:Girls Varsity Game Oconomowoc, Sun Prairie, Grafton, Janesville Craig HHS, Menomonee Falls, Nicolet, Shorewood, Waupun, Whitefish Bay, Manitowoc Lincoln vs. Homestead @ Homestead High School 
9:30am Gymnastics: Varsity Game Grafton, Janesville Craig HHS, Manitowoc Lincoln, Menomonee Falls, Nicolet, Oconomowoc, Shorewood, Sun Prairie, Waupun, Whitefish Bay vs. Homestead @ Homestead High School 
9:30am Swimming:Boys Varsity Game Racine Case, Racine Park, Appleton North, Kimberly, Neenah, Appleton East, Waukesha West, Madison Memorial, Wauwatosa East, Verona Area High School, Madison West, Menomonee Falls, Monona Grove, Plymouth School District, Waukesha North, West Allis Central, Marquette, Edgewood vs. West Bend East @ West Bend East High School 
10:00am Swimming:Boys Varsity Invitational Badger, DeForest, Delavan-Darien, Edgewood, Janesville Craig HHS, Janesville Parker, Madison Edgewood, Platteville, Rockford (Auburn), Sauk Prairie, Verona Area, Waukesha South, Waunakee, Whitewater vs. Beloit Memorial @ Beloit Memorial High School 
10:00am Wrestling: Varsity Reserve Tournament Logan, Eau Claire North, Black River Falls, Sun Prairie, Abbotsford, Manawa, Necedah, Royall, Thorp, Tri-County vs. Auburndale @ Auburndale High School 
8:30 a.m. Weigh-ins in the Old Gym with 9:00 a.m. Coaches Meeting.
11:00am  Basketball:Boys Freshmen Game  (Date Changed to 12-13-18) Waunakee White vs. Middleton Black @ Middleton High School Fieldhouse 
1:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Middleton vs. Janesville Parker @ Janesville Parker High School 
1:00pm Basketball:Boys Freshmen Game Middleton Red vs. Parker Green @ Janesville Parker High School 
1:00pm Basketball:Boys Freshmen Game Middleton White vs. Parker Gold @ Janesville Parker High School 
1:45pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Hopkins vs. Madison La Follette @ Madison La Follette 
2:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Middleton vs. Janesville Parker @ Janesville Parker High School 
3:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game vs. Blaine, Madison East @ Roseville Area HS 
Southside High School Showcase
4:15pm Basketball:Boys Freshmen Game Beloit Memorial White vs. Madison West Gold @ Madison West High School 
5:00pm Ice Hockey:Boys JV Game Janesville Bluebirds vs. Arrowhead @ Mullett Ice Center 
5:00pm Ice Hockey:Boys JV Game Madison Memorial vs. Verona Area High School @ Verona Ice Arena 
5:30pm  Basketball:Boys Freshmen Game  (Date Changed to 12-21-18) Madison La Follette Gray vs. Sun Prairie White @ Cardinals Heights Upper Middle School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys Freshmen Game Beloit Memorial Purple vs. Madison West Blue @ Madison West High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys Freshmen Game Madison Memorial Green vs. Verona Orange @ Verona Area High School 
5:30pm Ice Hockey:Girls JV Tournament Fond du Lac, Middleton, University School of Milwaukee, Xavier vs. Cedarburg @ Ozaukee Ice Center or UW Milwaukee Panther Arena 
5:45pm  Basketball:Boys Freshmen Game  (Date Changed to 02-07-19) Craig Blue vs. Madison East Purple @ Madison East High School 
5:45pm  Basketball:Boys Freshmen Game  (Date Changed to 02-07-19) Craig White vs. Madison East Gold @ Madison East High School 
5:45pm  Basketball:Boys JV Game  (Date Changed to 02-07-19) Janesville Craig HHS vs. Madison East @ Madison East High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Beloit Memorial vs. Madison West @ Madison West High School 
5:45pm  Basketball:Boys JV Game  (Date Changed to 12-21-18) Madison La Follette vs. Sun Prairie @ Sun Prairie High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Madison Memorial vs. Verona Area High School @ Verona Area High School 
7:00pm  Basketball:Boys Freshmen Game  (Date Changed to 12-21-18) Madison La Follette Red vs. Sun Prairie Red @ Cardinals Heights Upper Middle School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Freshmen Game Madison Memorial White vs. Verona White @ Verona Area High School 
7:00pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Kenosha Bradford vs. Beloit Memorial @ Edwards Ice Arena (Telfer Park) 
7:00pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Madison West vs. Sun Prairie @ Sun Prairie Ice Arena 
7:00pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Madison Memorial vs. Verona Area High School @ Verona Ice Arena 
7:15pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Date Changed to 02-07-19) Janesville Craig HHS vs. Madison East @ Madison East High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Beloit Memorial vs. Madison West @ Madison West High School 
7:15pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Date Changed to 12-21-18) Madison La Follette vs. Sun Prairie @ Sun Prairie High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Madison Memorial vs. Verona Area High School @ Verona Area High School 
7:15pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Janesville Bluebirds vs. Arrowhead @ Mullett Ice Center 
7:30pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Milton vs. Madison East/La Follette @ Hartmeyer Ice Arena 
7:30pm  Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game  (Date Changed to 01-25-19) Cedarburg vs. Middleton @ Madison Ice Arena 
7:30pm Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game (Date & Time Changed from 12-14-18) Viroqua vs. Middleton Co-op @ Madison Ice Arena 

     


      View:   
December  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here