Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. 2018 OPTIMIST INVITATIONAL. FORMAL SCHEDULES WILL FOLLOW. KENOSHA TREMPER WILL PLAY BOTH JV/FR GAMES AT 12:30 PM AND BOTH VAR GAMES AT 2:15 PM | |
2018 OPTIMIST INVITATIONAL. FORMAL SCHEDULES WILL FOLLOW. KENOSHA TREMPER WILL PLAY BOTH JV/FR GAMES AT 12:30 PM AND BOTH VAR GAMES AT 2:15 PM | ||
9:30am | vs. Whitewater
MID STATES WRESTLING CLASSIC. WEIGH-INS 8:30 AM | |
MID STATES WRESTLING CLASSIC. WEIGH-INS 8:30 AM | ||
12:30pm | vs. MILTON | |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:45am
| Hamilton |
2:15pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. TBA | |
2:30pm | vs. Hamilton | |
4:00pm | vs. Evansville | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:15pm
| vs. Hamilton |
6:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. TBA
JRM 2018 Nagawaukee Ice Arena Dec. 27 4:00 Janesville vs Fond du Lac St. Mary's 6:00 FDL vs Waukesha 8:00 KMMO vs Northland Pines Dec. 28 4:00 FDL St. Mary's vs Northland Pines 6:00 Waukesha vs Janesville 8:00 Fond du Lac vs KMMO Dec. 29 2:00 Consolation 1 4:00 Consolation 2 6:00 Championship First team listed each day is the home team and will wear light jerseys. | |
JRM 2018 Nagawaukee Ice Arena Dec. 27 4:00 Janesville vs Fond du Lac St. Mary's 6:00 FDL vs Waukesha 8:00 KMMO vs Northland Pines Dec. 28 4:00 FDL St. Mary's vs Northland Pines 6:00 Waukesha vs Janesville 8:00 Fond du Lac vs KMMO Dec. 29 2:00 Consolation 1 4:00 Consolation 2 6:00 Championship First team listed each day is the home team and will wear light jerseys. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Janesville Bluebirds vs. TBA
JRM 2018 Nagawaukee Ice Arena Dec. 27 4:00 Janesville vs Fond du Lac St. Mary's 6:00 FDL vs Waukesha 8:00 KMMO vs Northland Pines Dec. 28 4:00 FDL St. Mary's vs Northland Pines 6:00 Waukesha vs Janesville 8:00 Fond du Lac vs KMMO Dec. 29 2:00 Consolation 1 4:00 Consolation 2 6:00 Championship First team listed each day is the home team and will wear light jerseys. | |
JRM 2018 Nagawaukee Ice Arena Dec. 27 4:00 Janesville vs Fond du Lac St. Mary's 6:00 FDL vs Waukesha 8:00 KMMO vs Northland Pines Dec. 28 4:00 FDL St. Mary's vs Northland Pines 6:00 Waukesha vs Janesville 8:00 Fond du Lac vs KMMO Dec. 29 2:00 Consolation 1 4:00 Consolation 2 6:00 Championship First team listed each day is the home team and will wear light jerseys. | ||
9:30am | vs. Whitewater
MID STATES WRESTLING CLASSIC. WEIGH-INS 8:30 AM | |
MID STATES WRESTLING CLASSIC. WEIGH-INS 8:30 AM |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | Marquette University vs. Janesville Bluebirds | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Rock County Challenge |
Rock County Challenge | ||
5:45pm | vs. Middleton Red
@ Middleton High School Fieldhouse
| |
5:45pm | vs. Middleton | |
7:00pm | vs. Verona Area High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Verona Area High School | |
7:00pm | Marquette University vs. Janesville Bluebirds | |
7:15pm | vs. Middleton
Pep Band | |
Pep Band |