Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. Whitewater
@ University of Wisconsin - Whitewater
| |
12:30pm | vs. Crandon | |
2:15pm | vs. Crandon | |
6:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. TBA | |
JRM 2018 Nagawaukee Ice Arena Dec. 27 4:00 Janesville vs Fond du Lac St. Mary's 6:00 FDL vs Waukesha 8:00 KMMO vs Northland Pines Dec. 28 4:00 FDL St. Mary's vs Northland Pines 6:00 Waukesha vs Janesville 8:00 Fond du Lac vs KMMO Dec. 29 2:00 Consolation 1 4:00 Consolation 2 6:00 Championship First team listed each day is the home team and will wear light jerseys. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Janesville Bluebirds vs. TBA
JRM 2018 Nagawaukee Ice Arena Dec. 27 4:00 Janesville vs Fond du Lac St. Mary's 6:00 FDL vs Waukesha 8:00 KMMO vs Northland Pines Dec. 28 4:00 FDL St. Mary's vs Northland Pines 6:00 Waukesha vs Janesville 8:00 Fond du Lac vs KMMO Dec. 29 2:00 Consolation 1 4:00 Consolation 2 6:00 Championship First team listed each day is the home team and will wear light jerseys. | |
JRM 2018 Nagawaukee Ice Arena Dec. 27 4:00 Janesville vs Fond du Lac St. Mary's 6:00 FDL vs Waukesha 8:00 KMMO vs Northland Pines Dec. 28 4:00 FDL St. Mary's vs Northland Pines 6:00 Waukesha vs Janesville 8:00 Fond du Lac vs KMMO Dec. 29 2:00 Consolation 1 4:00 Consolation 2 6:00 Championship First team listed each day is the home team and will wear light jerseys. | ||
8:30am | vs. Whitewater
@ University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | Marquette University vs. Janesville Bluebirds | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Beloit Memorial High School Natatorium
Rock County Challenge |
Rock County Challenge | ||
5:45pm | vs. Madison West | |
5:45pm | vs. Madison West | |
6:30pm | vs. Madison West | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Madison West |
7:00pm | Marquette University vs. Janesville Bluebirds | |
7:15pm | vs. Madison West |
Dec. 27
4:00 Janesville vs Fond du Lac St. Mary's
6:00 FDL vs Waukesha
8:00 KMMO vs Northland Pines
Dec. 28
4:00 FDL St. Mary's vs Northland Pines
6:00 Waukesha vs Janesville
8:00 Fond du Lac vs KMMO
Dec. 29
2:00 Consolation 1
4:00 Consolation 2
6:00 Championship
First team listed each day is the home team and will wear light jerseys.