Madison East
1

Thursday, December 6, 2018
TimeEventDetails
5:45pmBasketball: Girls Freshmen Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Beloit Memorial
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV Game  

(Location Changed)

vs. Beloit Memorial
7:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game  

(Location Changed)

vs. Beloit Memorial
7:30pmIce Hockey: Boys Varsity GameBeloit Memorial vs. Madison East/La Follette
 @ Hartmeyer Ice Arenalocation
Friday, December 7, 2018
TimeEventDetails
5:00pmIce Hockey: Girls Varsity TournamentArrowhead, Northland Pines, Sun Prairie Co-op vs. University School of Milwaukee
 @ University School of Milwaukee location
5:30pmSwimming: Boys JV Triple-DualBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  3:20pm
Return:       --

vs. Janesville Parker, Verona Area High School
5:30pmSwimming: Boys Varsity Triple-DualBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  3:20pm
Return:       --

vs. Janesville Parker, Verona Area High School
5:45pmBasketball: Boys Freshmen GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  3:30pm
Return:       --

Madison East Purple vs. Beloit Memorial Purple
5:45pmBasketball: Boys Freshmen GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  3:00pm
Return:       --

Madison East Gold vs. Beloit Memorial White
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  3:00pm
Return:       --

vs. Beloit Memorial
6:30pmWrestling: JV Matchvs. Madison La Follette
7:00pmWrestling: Varsity Matchvs. Madison La Follette
7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Beloit Memorial
Saturday, December 8, 2018
TimeEventDetails
9:00amWrestling: JV InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Baraboo, Boscobel, Cambria-Friesland, Cambridge, Darlington, DeForest, Dodgeland, FENTON, Holmen, Jefferson, Johnson Creek, Lake Country Lutheran, Lancaster, Milton, Monona Grove, Oregon, Riverdale, Stoughton, Watertown, Waunakee, Westfield
 @ Waunakee High Schoollocation
9:00amWrestling: Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Boscobel, Cambria-Friesland, Cambridge, Dodgeland, FENTON, Holmen, Jefferson, Johnson Creek, Lake Country Lutheran, Milton, Monona Grove, Riverdale, Watertown, Waunakee, Westfield
 @ Waunakee High Schoollocation
10:00amGymnastics: Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

Milton, Mount Horeb, Whitewater, Janesville Parker, Madison East/La Follette, Madison Memorial, Madison West vs. Janesville Craig HHS
11:00amSwimming: Boys Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       8:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Beloit Memorial, Franklin, Hononegah, Janesville Craig HHS, Janesville Parker, Madison West, Middleton, Racine Case High School
1:00pmBasketball: Girls Freshmen GameBus Info

Leaves:       11:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Janesville Parker
1:00pmBasketball: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       11:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Janesville Parker
2:30pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       11:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Janesville Parker
3:00pmIce Hockey: Girls Varsity TournamentArrowhead, Northland Pines, Sun Prairie Co-op vs. University School of Milwaukee
 @ University School of Milwaukee location
4:30pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Invitationalvs. , Bolingbrook

Slykhuis Basketball Showcase

Slykhuis Basketball Showcase

Sunday, December 9, 2018
Monday, December 10, 2018
Tuesday, December 11, 2018
TimeEventDetails
5:45pmBasketball: Boys Freshmen GameMiddleton Black vs. Madison East Gold
6:00pmBasketball: Girls Freshmen GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. New Glarus High School
 @ New Glarus HIgh School location
7:30pmIce Hockey: Boys Varsity GameVerona Area High School vs. Madison East/La Follette
 @ Hartmeyer Ice Arenalocation
Wednesday, December 12, 2018