Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45pm | Madison Memorial Green vs. Madison La Follette Red | |
5:45pm | Madison Memorial White vs. Madison La Follette Gray | |
5:45pm | vs. Madison Memorial | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| Madison East/La Follette vs. Beloit Memorial |
7:15pm | vs. Madison Memorial |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. University School of Milwaukee
@ Uihlein
| |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Janesville Parker |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Janesville Parker |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Sun Prairie East High School Steve Houser JV Invite: weigh-in @ 5:00 pm |
Steve Houser JV Invite: weigh-in @ 5:00 pm | ||
6:30pm |
(Date Changed to 12-10-19) | vs. Sun Prairie East |
7:00pm |
(Date Changed to 12-10-19) | vs. Sun Prairie East |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Janesville Parker |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Nicolet
@ Nicolet High School
|
9:15am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Sun Prairie East High School Bob Downing Wrestling Scramble: Weigh-In: 7:45 am / Coach Mtg: 8:30 am |
Bob Downing Wrestling Scramble: Weigh-In: 7:45 am / Coach Mtg: 8:30 am | ||
10:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Janesville Craig HHS | |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Waunakee High School
|
1:00pm | Sun Prairie Co-op vs. University School of Milwaukee | |
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | Madison La Follette Red |
5:45pm | Madison La Follette Gray | |
5:45pm | vs. Middleton Black | |
5:45pm | vs. Beloit Memorial | |
7:15pm | vs. Beloit Memorial |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Janesville Craig HHS |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
| vs. Janesville Craig HHS |
6:15pm | vs. Janesville Parker | |
7:00pm | Madison East/La Follette vs. Verona Area High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Janesville Parker | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
| vs. Janesville Craig HHS |