Sun Prairie East

Sun Prairie East

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 13
  • 14
    TBD
    @University Ridge Golf Course
  • 15
    4:30pm
    @Cardinals Heights Upper Middle School
    Field A - (Football & Track)
    4:30pm
    @Sun Prairie East High School
    JV Soccer Field
    4:30pm
    @Cardinals Heights Upper Middle School
    Field C - Soccer Practice
    4:30pm
    @Sun Prairie East High School
    Varsity Soccer Field/Track (Games ONLY)
    5:00pm
    @Sun Prairie East High School
    5:00pm
    @Sun Prairie East High School
    5:00pm
    @Sun Prairie East High School
    Field House
    6:30pm
    @Sun Prairie East High School
    Field House
    Senior Night ~ Congratulations Class of 2020!
    7:00pm
    @Sun Prairie East High School
    Varsity Soccer Field/Track (Games ONLY)
    SENIOR NIGHT ~ GOOD LUCK CLASS OF 2020!!
  • 16
    5:00pm
    @Sun Prairie East High School
    JV Soccer Field
  • 17
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Cardinals Heights Upper Middle School
    4:00pm
    @Madison West High School
    4:30pm
    @Sun Prairie East High School
    Varsity Soccer Field/Track (Games ONLY)
    vs Oregon JV2
    5:30pm
    @Black Hawk High School
    5:45pm
    @Madison Memorial High School
    5:45pm
    @Madison Memorial High School
    5:45pm
    @Madison Memorial High School
    6:00pm
    @Sun Prairie East High School
    Varsity Soccer Field/Track (Games ONLY)
    vs Oregon JV1
    6:00pm
    @Uihlein Soccer Park
    7:00pm
    @Madison Memorial High School
    7:00pm
    @Madison Memorial High School
    7:00pm
    @Madison Memorial High School
  • 18
    5:00pm
    @Sun Prairie East High School
    Pool
    5:00pm
    @Sun Prairie East High School
    Pool
    7:00pm
    @Cardinals Heights Upper Middle School
    Senior Night ~ Good luck Class of 2020 / Ashley Field Celebration / DECA Miracle Minute (half time)
  • 19
    8:00am
    @Janesville Parker High School
    9:00am
    @Waunakee High School
    9:30am
    @Rockport Park
    ODD YEARS 9:30 Girls Varsity 10:05 Boys Varsity 10:35 Girls JV 1 11:10 Boys JV 1 11:40 Girls JV 2 12:20 Boys JV 2
    10:05am
    @Rockport Park
    ODD YEARS 9:30 Girls Varsity 10:05 Boys Varsity 10:35 Girls JV 1 11:10 Boys JV 1 11:40 Girls JV 2 12:20 Boys JV 2
    10:35am
    @Rockport Park
    ODD YEARS 9:30 Girls Varsity 10:05 Boys Varsity 10:35 Girls JV 1 11:10 Boys JV 1 11:40 Girls JV 2 12:20 Boys JV 2
    11:10am
    @Rockport Park
    ODD YEARS 9:30 Girls Varsity 10:05 Boys Varsity 10:35 Girls JV 1 11:10 Boys JV 1 11:40 Girls JV 2 12:20 Boys JV 2
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
    4:00pm
    @Madison Area Technical College
    7:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Track / Varsity Soccer Fld
    Soccer Game
  • 23
  • 24
    7:00pm
    @Sun Prairie East High School
    Field House
  • 25
    7:00pm
    @Verona Area High School
    Level 1 Playoff
  • 26
    10:30am
    @Sun Prairie East High School
    Commons
    Sun Prairie Cardinal Invite
    11:00am
    @Naga-Waukee Park
    11:45am
    @Naga-Waukee Park
    2:00pm
    @Sun Prairie East High School
    Pool
    Sun Prairie Cardinal Invite
    7:00pm
    @Sun Prairie East High School
    Field House
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
    7:00pm
    @Verona Area High School
  • 1
  • 2