Sun Prairie East

Sun Prairie East

1

Wednesday, April 1, 2020
TimeEventDetails
5:30pmLacrosse: Boys JV Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Mukwonago
 @  Mukwonago High Schoollocation
7:30pmLacrosse: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Mukwonago
 @  Mukwonago High Schoollocation
Thursday, April 2, 2020
TimeEventDetails
5:00pmBaseball: Freshmen GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

Sun Prairie East White vs. Columbus
5:00pmSoftball: Freshmen Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Beloit Memorial  @  Sun Prairie East High School
5:00pmSoftball: JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  2:50pm
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Beloit Memorial
5:00pmSoftball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  2:50pm
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Beloit Memorial
Friday, April 3, 2020
TimeEventDetails
1:00pmTennis: Boys Varsity Quad  

(Cancelled)

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  John & Fay Menard YMCA Tennis Center location
4:30pmSoftball: Freshmen Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Beloit Memorial
 @  Beloit Memorial location
5:00pmBaseball: JV Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Antigo  @  Sun Prairie East High School
5:00pmBaseball: Varsity Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Antigo  @  Sun Prairie East High School
5:00pmSoccer: Girls JV Scrimmage  

(Cancelled)

vs. Stoughton  @  Sun Prairie East High School
5:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Scrimmage  

(Cancelled)

vs. Stoughton  @  Sun Prairie East High School
Saturday, April 4, 2020
TimeEventDetails
9:30amTrack: Boys Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Whitewater
 @  U. W. Whitewater - Kachel Fieldhouse location
12:00pmLacrosse: Boys JV Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Bay Port
 @  Bay Port High School location
1:00pmTennis: Boys Varsity Quad  

(Cancelled)

vs. Eau Claire Memorial
 @  John & Fay Menard YMCA Tennis Center location
2:00pmLacrosse: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Bay Port
 @  Bay Port High School location
4:30pmTrack: Girls Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Whitewater
 @  U. W. Whitewater - Kachel Fieldhouse location
Sunday, April 5, 2020
Monday, April 6, 2020
Tuesday, April 7, 2020
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmSoftball: JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  2:55pm
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

vs. Janesville Parker
4:30pmSoftball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:05pm
Dismissal:  2:55pm
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

vs. Janesville Parker
4:30pmTrack: Girls JV MeetBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Janesville Craig HHS
4:30pmTrack: Girls Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Janesville Craig HHS
4:30pmTrack: Boys JV MeetBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Janesville Craig HHS
4:30pmTrack: Boys Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Janesville Craig HHS
5:00pmBaseball: Freshmen GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

Sun Prairie East White vs. Middleton White
 @  Middleton High Schoollocation
5:00pmBaseball: JV Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Madison Memorial  @  Sun Prairie East High School
5:00pmBaseball: Varsity Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Madison Memorial  @  Sun Prairie East High School
5:00pmSoccer: Girls JV Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Monona Grove  @  Sun Prairie East High School
5:00pmSoftball: Freshmen Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Oconomowoc  @  Sun Prairie East High School
7:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Monona Grove  @  Sun Prairie East High School