Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
2:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Horicon
@
Sun Prairie East High School x |
x |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Brookfield East @ Brookfield East High School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Brookfield East @ Brookfield East High School |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Madison Memorial |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Madison Memorial |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Madison Memorial |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Madison Memorial @ Sun Prairie East High School |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Poynette vs. Sun Prairie East White @ Central Heights Upper Middle School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Cancelled) | vs. Beloit Memorial
@ Brassworks - Beloit
|
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Beloit Memorial |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Cancelled) | vs. Middleton
@ Middleton - Breitenbach Stadium
|
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Pardeeville |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Verona Area High School @ Sun Prairie East High School |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Verona Area High School @ Sun Prairie East High School |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Middleton
@ Middleton - Breitenbach Stadium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Madison Memorial @ Sun Prairie East High School |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Madison Memorial
@
Sun Prairie East High School Will be played 4/25 at Sun Prairie at 9:00 am |
Will be played 4/25 at Sun Prairie at 9:00 am | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Jefferson |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Madison La Follette |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Madison La Follette |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Beloit Memorial @ Sun Prairie East High School |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Beloit Memorial @ Sun Prairie East High School |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Madison West @ Central Heights Upper Middle School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Stoughton |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Madison Memorial @ Sun Prairie East High School |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Madison Memorial @ Sun Prairie East High School |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Arrowhead @ Sun Prairie East High School |
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Stoughton |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Madison West @ Central Heights Upper Middle School |
7:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Madison Memorial @ Sun Prairie East High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Brookfield Central High School BROOKFIELD CENTRAL COACH'S CLASSIC DAY 1 F -Start time 1pm on Friday -Two matches Friday -Cost = $25 per team |
BROOKFIELD CENTRAL COACH'S CLASSIC DAY 1 F -Start time 1pm on Friday -Two matches Friday -Cost = $25 per team | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Sun Prairie East High School PAUL FRANK INVITE |
PAUL FRANK INVITE | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Sun Prairie East High School PAUL FRANK INVITE |
PAUL FRANK INVITE | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Sun Prairie East High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Brookfield Central High School BROOKFIELD CENTRAL COACH'S CLASSIC DAY 2 -Start time 8:30am on Saturday -3 Matches on Saturday |
BROOKFIELD CENTRAL COACH'S CLASSIC DAY 2 -Start time 8:30am on Saturday -3 Matches on Saturday | ||
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Sun Prairie East High School Game #1: 10:00 am: Tomah vs Sun Prairie Game #2: 12:00 pm: Oak Creek vs Menomonee Falls Game #3: 2:00 pm: losers of game #1 and game #2 Game #4: 4:00 pm: winners of game #1 and game #2 |
Game #1: 10:00 am: Tomah vs Sun Prairie Game #2: 12:00 pm: Oak Creek vs Menomonee Falls Game #3: 2:00 pm: losers of game #1 and game #2 Game #4: 4:00 pm: winners of game #1 and game #2 | ||
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Sun Prairie East High School Game #1: 10:00 am: Tomah vs Sun Prairie Game #2: 12:00 pm: Oak Creek vs Menomonee Falls Game #3: 2:00 pm: losers of game #1 and game #2 Game #4: 4:00 pm: winners of game #1 and game #2 |
Game #1: 10:00 am: Tomah vs Sun Prairie Game #2: 12:00 pm: Oak Creek vs Menomonee Falls Game #3: 2:00 pm: losers of game #1 and game #2 Game #4: 4:00 pm: winners of game #1 and game #2 | ||
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Janesville Parker |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:15am
(Cancelled) | vs. Janesville Parker |
12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Appleton East @ Central Heights Upper Middle School |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
(Cancelled) | vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
@
Washington Elementary Hub Cap Classic. |
Hub Cap Classic. | ||
12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Sun Prairie East High School POLE VAULT FEST |
POLE VAULT FEST | ||
12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Sun Prairie East High School POLE VAULT FEST |
POLE VAULT FEST | ||
2:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Appleton East @ Central Heights Upper Middle School |