Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Oct 25, 2014
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Cross Country:Boys Varsity Sectionals TBD vs. De Forest @ DeForest High School 
TBD  Cross Country:Boys Varsity Sectionals TBA vs. Middleton @ DeForest High School 
TBD  Cross Country:Girls Varsity Sectionals TBD vs. DeForest @ DeForest High School 
TBD  Cross Country:Boys Varsity Sectionals TBD vs. Verona Area High School @ Verona Area High School 
TBD  Cross Country:Girls Varsity Sectionals TBD vs. Verona Area High School @ Verona Area High School 
TBD  Soccer:Boys Varsity Sectionals TBD vs. Kettle Moraine @ Kettle Moraine High School 
TBD  Soccer:Boys Varsity Sectionals Verona Area High School vs. TBD @ TBA 
TBD  Tennis:Girls Varsity Team State Madison West vs. TBD @ Nielsen Tennis Courts 
TBD  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Regionals Madison West vs. TBD @ TBD 
8:30am  Volleyball:Boys Freshmen Invitational Beloit Memorial, Madison East, Madison La Follette, Madison West, Middleton vs. Madison Memorial @ Madison Memorial High School - fieldhouse 
8:30am  Volleyball:Boys Freshmen Invitational Beloit Memorial, Madison East, Madison La Follette, Madison West, Middleton Red, Middleton White vs. Madison Memorial @ Madison Memorial High School 
9:00am  Tennis:Girls Varsity State vs. Middleton @ Nielsen Tennis Courts 
9:00am  Volleyball:Boys JV Conference Meet Beloit Memorial, Fort Atkinson, Madison East, Madison La Follette, Madison Memorial, Middleton vs. Madison West @ Madison West High School 
10:00am  Swimming:Girls Varsity Invitational Kenosha Tremper, Eau Claire Memorial, West Bend East, West Bend West, Appleton North, Oshkosh North, Appleton East, Oshkosh West, Madison Memorial, Madison West, Divine Savior Holy Angels, Middleton, Whitefish Bay, Edgewood vs. Neenah @ Neenah High School 
Dive Invite
10:00am  Swimming:Girls Varsity Invitational Kenosha Tremper, Eau Claire Memorial, West Bend East, West Bend West, Appleton North, Fond du Lac, Oshkosh North, Appleton East, Pulaski, Madison Memorial, Madison West, Middleton, Whitefish Bay, Whitnall, Edgewood vs. Neenah @ Neenah High School 
Dive Invite
10:45am  Diving:Girls Varsity Invitational Beloit Memorial, Janesville Craig HHS, Madison La Follette, Madison Memorial, Madison West, Janesville Parker, Verona Area High School, Middleton vs. Sun Prairie @ Sun Prairie High School 
10:45am  Swimming:Girls Varsity Invitational Beloit Memorial, Janesville Craig HHS, Madison La Follette, Madison Memorial, Madison West, Janesville Parker, Verona Area High School, Middleton vs. Sun Prairie @ Sun Prairie High School 
11:00am  Cross Country:Boys Varsity Sectionals Sun Prairie vs. DeForest @ De Forest High School 
11:00am  Cross Country:Boys Varsity Sectionals Madison Memorial vs. DeForest @ De Forest High School 
11:00am  Cross Country:Boys Varsity Sectionals Baraboo, Beaver Dam, DeForest, Madison East, Madison Memorial, Madison West, Middleton, Reedsburg, Sauk Prairie, Sun Prairie, Watertown, Waunakee vs. DeForest @ De Forest High School 
11:00am  Cross Country:Boys Varsity Sectionals Janesville Parker vs. Verona Area High School @ Verona Area High School 
11:00am  Cross Country:Boys Varsity Sectionals Janesville Craig HHS vs. Verona Area High School @ Verona Area High School 
11:00am  Cross Country:Boys Varsity Sectionals Madison La Follette vs. Verona Area High School @ Verona Area High School 
11:45am  Cross Country:Girls Varsity Sectionals Sun Prairie vs. DeForest @ De Forest High School 
11:45am  Cross Country:Girls Varsity Sectionals Baraboo, Beaver Dam, DeForest, Madison East, Madison Memorial, Madison West, Middleton, Reedsburg, Sauk Prairie, Sun Prairie, Watertown, Waunakee vs. DeForest @ De Forest High School 
11:45am  Cross Country:Girls Varsity Sectionals Madison Memorial vs. DeForest @ DeForest High School 
11:45am  Cross Country:Girls Varsity Sectionals Janesville Parker vs. Verona Area High School @ Verona Area High School 
11:45am  Cross Country:Girls Varsity Sectionals Janesville Craig HHS vs. Verona Area High School @ Verona Area High School 
11:45am  Cross Country:Girls Varsity Sectionals Madison La Follette vs. Verona Area High School @ Verona Area High School 
2:00pm  Swimming:Girls JV Invitational Beloit Memorial, Janesville Craig HHS, Madison East, Madison La Follette, Madison Memorial, Madison West, Middleton, Janesville Parker, Verona Area High School vs. Sun Prairie @ Sun Prairie High School 
5:00pm  Soccer:Boys Varsity Sectionals Beloit Memorial vs. Kettle Moraine @ Kettle Moraine 
5:00pm  Soccer:Boys Varsity Sectionals Madison West vs. Kettle Moraine @ Kettle Morraine HIgh School 
7:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Regionals Janesville Craig HHS vs. Fort Atkinson @ Fort Atkinson High School 
7:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Regionals La Crosse Central vs. Sun Prairie @ Sun Prairie High School 
7:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Regionals Baraboo vs. Verona Area High School @ Verona Area High School 
7:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Regionals Middleton vs. Waunakee @ Waunakee High School 

     


      View:   
October  2014
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules:
         Help  
  
Login Here